Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Fahrer/Betreuer | Bemerkungen * |
Di. 16.09.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 1 | TTC Kohlberg | 5:5 | ||
18:30 | Festo 1 | Festo 2 | 8:1 | |||
Do. 18.09.2008 | 18:30 | TV Echterdingen | Jungen 1 | 6:3 | Stefan | |
Fr. 19.09.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 6:0 | ||
19:45 | Herren 1 | TSV Sielmingen 2 | 8:8 | |||
Di. 23.09.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 1 | TSV Scharnhausen | 5:5 | ||
18:30 | Festo 3 | Festo 1 | 1:8 | |||
Fr. 26.09.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 | TS Esslingen | 1:6 | ||
Sa. 27.09.2008 | 16:00 | TV Nellingen | Jungen 1 | 6:0 | Stefan Mayer | |
16:00 | TSV Berkheim | Jungen 2 | 6:0 | ** | ||
18:00 | TTC Altbach | Herren 1 | 8:8 | |||
Di. 30.09.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 4 | Hirschmann 2 | 8:5 | ||
19:45 | Herren 2 | TSV Deizisau 2 | 9:0 | Deizisau abgesagt | ||
Mi. 01.10.2008 | 20:15 | TSV RSK Esslingen | Herren 2 | 9:0 | ||
Di. 07.10.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 1 | TSV Musberg | 0:6 | ||
18:30 | Festo 3 | Festo 2 | 7:7 | |||
18:30 | Festo 5 | Stadt 3 | 8:1 | |||
19:45 | Herren 2 | TSV Bernhausen 2 | 2:9 | |||
Fr. 10.10.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 | VfB Oberesslingen | 1:6 | ||
19:45 | Herren 1 | TSV Denkendorf | 9:2 | |||
Di. 14.10.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 1 | AOK | 8:1 | ||
18:30 | Festo 6 | EnBW 5 | 0:8 | Festo 6 abgesagt | ||
Fr. 17.10.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 | TSV Denkendorf | 2:6 | ||
19:30 | SV Mettingen | Herren 1 | 4:9 | |||
Di. 21.10.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 1 | Spvgg Stetten | 5:5 | ||
18:30 | Festo 6 | AOK 2 | 3:8 | |||
19:45 | Herren 2 | VfB Oberesslingen 5 | 9:7 | |||
Fr. 24.10.2008 | 19:45 | Herren 1 | TB Ruit | 1:9 | ||
So. 02.11.2008 | 10:30 | TTF Neuhausen 3 | Herren 1 | 8:8 | ||
Di. 04.11.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 5 | Hirschmann 5 | 7:7 | ||
Fr. 07.11.2008 | 18:45 | FV Plochingen | Jungen 2 | 6:0 | Otto | |
19:45 | Herren 1 | TV Echterdingen 2 | 9:7 | |||
Di. 11.11.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 5 | Pfisterer 2 | 8:1 | ||
18:30 | Festo 3 | EnBW | 7:7 | |||
Do. 13.11.2008 | 18:00 | TV Reichenbach | Jungen 2 | 6:0 | Otto | |
Fr. 14.11.2008 | 19:30 | VfB Oberesslingen 4 | Herren 1 | 2:9 | ||
Sa. 15.11.2008 | 17:00 | TSV Oberboihingen 4 | Jungen 1 | 2:6 | Marco | |
Di. 18.11.2008 | 20:00 | TS Esslingen | Herren 2 | 7:9 | ||
Fr. 21.11.2008 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 | ASV Aichwald | 1:6 | ||
20:00 | SF Wernau 2 | Herren 2 | 9:3 | |||
Di. 25.11.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 1 | EnBW 2 | 8:1 | ||
18:30 | Festo 6 | Festo 5 | 2:8 | |||
19:45 | Herren 2 | FV Plochingen 2 | 3:9 | |||
Fr. 28.11.2008 | 18:00 | TSV Wendlingen | Jungen 1 | 6:2 | Thomas | |
18:30 | Festo 4 | EnBW 3 | 8:5 | |||
Di. 02.12.2008 | 18:30 | Festo 5 | Eberspächer 2 | 8:5 | ||
18:30 | Festo 4 | Danfoss | 8:0 | Danfoss abgesagt | ||
19:45 | Herren 2 | TV Reichenbach 3 | 9:5 | |||
Fr. 05.12.2008 | 18:30 | TSV Deizisau | Jungen 2 | 6:0 | Jakov | |
18:30 | Festo 2 | EnBW | 3:8 | |||
Sa. 06.12.2008 | 14:00 | SV Hardt | Jungen 1 | 6:1 | Thomas | |
Fr. 12.12.2008 | 18:30 | TSV Deizisau | Jungen 1 | 1:4 | Otto | Pokal |
20:15 | TSV Harthausen | Herren 1 | 2:4 | Pokal | ||
So. 14.12.2008 | 10:00 | ASV Aichwald 2 | Herren 2 | 9:6 | ||
Di. 16.12.2008 | 20:00 | Herren 1 | TSV Bernhausen | 9:5 |