Datum | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis | Fahrer/Betreuer | Spielort | ||
Sa., 07.10.2023 | 09:30 / 12:30 | Bezirksmeisterschaften | Thomas, Biro | Kemnat | ||
So., 08.10.2023 | 09:30 / 12:30 | Bezirksmeisterschaften | Thomas, Genzer, Drebes | Kemnat | ||
So., 22.10.2023 | Bezirkstraining | Oberboihingen | ||||
So., 19.11.2023 | Regionsmeisterschaften | Thomas, Jakov | Stuttgart | |||
So., 26.11.2023 | Bezirkstraining | Oberboihingen | ||||
So., 10.12.2023 | Bezirkstraining | Oberboihingen | ||||
. | ||||||
Jungen 19 1 | ||||||
So., 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | TV Altenstadt 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 6:3 | Thomas | Geislingen |
Di., 19.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TB Neuffen 1 | 6:1 | Jari | |
Fr., 20.10.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TTF Neuhausen/F. 1 | 5:5 | Thomas | |
Fr., 10.11.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TSV Heiningen 1 | 6:4 | Jakov | |
Fr., 17.11.2023 | 18:30 | TTC Uhingen 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 3:6 | Norman | Uhingen |
Fr., 24.11.2023 | 18:30 | TT Ostfildern (SG) 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 1:6 | Brand | Ruit |
. | ||||||
Jungen 19 2 | ||||||
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 2 | TV Echterdingen 1 | 0:6 | Karl-Heinz | |
Fr., 22.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 2 | SV Nabern 1 | 2:6 | Karl-Heinz | |
Fr., 06.10.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 2 | TSV Köngen 1 | 5:5 | Karl-Heinz | |
Sa., 14.10.2023 | 15:30 | VfL Kirchheim 3 | Jungen 19 2 | 6:2 | Hermann | Kirchheim |
Sa., 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | SPV.05 Nürtingen 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 6:3 | Hailer | Nürtingen |
Sa., 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 4:6 | Karl-Heinz | Frickenhausen |
Sa., 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | Jungen 19 2 | TTC Aichtal 1 | 6:3 | Karl-Heinz | |
Di., 12.12.2023 | 18:00 | TV Kemnat 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 6:2 | Karl-Heinz | Kemnat |
. | ||||||
Jungen 15 (Mannschaftsmeisterschaften, Pokal etc.) | ||||||
. | ||||||
Jungen 15 | ||||||
Sa., 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | Jungen 15 1 | TTF Neckartenzlingen 2 | 6:0 | Thomas | |
Fr., 27.10.2023 | 18:30 | SpVgg Stetten 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 2:6 | Biro | Stetten |
Fr., 03.11.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen 1 | 6:1 | Thomas | |
Mi., 08.11.2023 | 18:30 | TT Ostfildern (SG) 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 5:5 | Thomas, Biro | Ruit |
Sa., 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | Jungen 15 1 | TTF Neuhausen/F. 1 | 5:5 | Thomas | |
Di., 21.11.2023 | 18:30 | TSV Musberg 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 1:6 | Sven | Musberg |
Fr., 24.11.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TTC Aichtal 1 | 6:0 | Karl-Heinz | |
Do., 07.12.2023 | 18:30 | TV Echterdingen 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 6:3 | v.Dellemann | Echterdingen |
So., 17.12.2023 | 10:30 | TTF Neuhausen | Jungen 15 2 (Pokal) | 5:0 | Thomas | Neuhausen |
So., 17.12.2023 | 11:30 | TSV Musberg | Jungen 15 2 (Pokal) | 0:5 | Thomas | Neuhausen |
. | ||||||
Jungen 12 1 | ||||||
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 12 1 | TTC Aichtal 1 | 6:1 | Thomas | |
Di., 26.09.2023 | 18:30 | TSV Musberg 1 | Jungen 12 1 | 1:6 | Brandstetter | Musberg |
Fr., 27.10.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 12 1 | TTF Neuhausen 1 | 6:2 | Jakov | |
Fr., 17.11.2023 | 18:30 | Jungen 12 1 | SV Hardt | 6:2 | Thomas | |
Fr., 08.12.2023 | 18:00 | TV Kemnat | Jungen 12 1 | 5:5 | Jakov | Kemnat |
. |
.